Halbfinale | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
24.01.2023 | 20:45 | FC Arouca | - | Sporting CP | 1:2 (0:1) | |||
25.01.2023 | 20:45 | FC Porto | - | Académico de Viseu | 3:0 (1:0) | |||
Finale | ||||||||
28.01.2023 | 20:45 | Sporting CP | - | FC Porto | 0:2 (0:1) |
Halbfinale | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
24.01.2023 | 20:45 | FC Arouca | - | Sporting CP | 1:2 (0:1) | |||
25.01.2023 | 20:45 | FC Porto | - | Académico de Viseu | 3:0 (1:0) | |||
Finale | ||||||||
28.01.2023 | 20:45 | Sporting CP | - | FC Porto | 0:2 (0:1) |
# | Mannschaft | Sp. | Dif. | Pk. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Porto | 3 | 6 | 7 | |
2 | CD Mafra | 3 | 1 | 5 | |
3 | FC Vizela | 3 | -4 | 2 | |
4 | GD Chaves | 3 | -3 | 1 |
Nächste Runde |
Ergebnisse & Tabellen » | |
Tabellenrechner » |
# | Mannschaft | Sp. | Dif. | Pk. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sporting CP | 3 | 13 | 9 | |
2 | Rio Ave FC | 3 | 0 | 6 | |
3 | SC Farense | 3 | -5 | 3 | |
4 | CS Marítimo | 3 | -8 | 0 |
Nächste Runde |
Ergebnisse & Tabellen » | |
Tabellenrechner » |
# | Mannschaft | Sp. | Dif. | Pk. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Moreirense FC | 3 | 3 | 7 | |
2 | SL Benfica | 3 | 3 | 7 | |
3 | Estrela Amadora | 3 | -3 | 1 | |
4 | FC Penafiel | 3 | -3 | 1 |
Nächste Runde |
Ergebnisse & Tabellen » | |
Tabellenrechner » |
# | Mannschaft | Sp. | Dif. | Pk. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sporting Braga | 3 | 6 | 9 | |
2 | Casa Pia AC | 3 | 0 | 4 | |
3 | Paços de Ferreira | 3 | -2 | 2 | |
4 | CD Trofense | 3 | -4 | 1 |
Nächste Runde |
Ergebnisse & Tabellen » | |
Tabellenrechner » |
# | Mannschaft | Sp. | Dif. | Pk. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gil Vicente | 3 | 5 | 7 | |
2 | CD Nacional | 3 | 1 | 6 | |
3 | Portimonense SC | 3 | -3 | 3 | |
4 | Sporting Covilhã | 3 | -3 | 1 |
Nächste Runde |
Ergebnisse & Tabellen » | |
Tabellenrechner » |
# | Mannschaft | Sp. | Dif. | Pk. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Boavista | 3 | 2 | 7 | |
2 | Vitória Guimarães | 3 | 0 | 3 | |
3 | B-SAD | 3 | -1 | 2 | |
4 | UD Vilafranquense | 3 | -1 | 2 |
Nächste Runde |
Ergebnisse & Tabellen » | |
Tabellenrechner » |
# | Mannschaft | Sp. | Dif. | Pk. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Arouca | 4 | 4 | 8 | |
2 | CD Feirense | 4 | 2 | 8 | |
3 | Leixões SC | 4 | 1 | 7 | |
4 | UD Oliveirense | 4 | -4 | 2 | |
5 | CD Santa Clara | 4 | -3 | 1 |
Nächste Runde |
Ergebnisse & Tabellen » | |
Tabellenrechner » |
# | Mannschaft | Sp. | Dif. | Pk. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Académico de Viseu | 4 | 4 | 8 | |
2 | União Torreense | 4 | 1 | 6 | |
3 | FC Famalicão | 4 | 0 | 5 | |
4 | CD Tondela | 4 | -3 | 3 | |
5 | GD Estoril | 4 | -2 | 2 |
Nächste Runde |
Ergebnisse & Tabellen » | |
Tabellenrechner » |